List Property

List Your Property For Free ! (Click Here)
Condo Le Urban S0716009S0716009
Condo For Sale
Kandal,
Price: USD 97,000,
Condo Le Urban S0716009
Ref#: S0716009
Contact Person: Amy
Contact Number: 012 415 500
DetailsPhotos
TitleCondo Le Urban S0716009
Ref#S0716009
LocationKandal,
PriceUSD 97,000
Available From2016-07-01
Property TypeCondo
Year Built2016
Number of Bedrooms2
Number of Bathrooms2
Cost of Electricity1,000 KHR/KWH
Indoor Space72 m2
Floor Total6
FurnitureFully Furnished
SurroundingLe Urban Eco Park offers a modern, new concept of community based residences built within a thriving commercial and industrial center just 15 minutes drive from Phnom Penh International Airport along National Road 3. Developed by Singaporean developer.
Property Features2 bedroom unit is 100m2 (gross inside area). Guaranteed return of 6% p.a. for 5 years, BBQ, Garden, Gym, Close to Transport, Nature Property, Balcony/Patio/Terrace, Lift, Entertainment Area, Pet Friendly, Sauna, Concierge/Manager, Swipe Card, Swimming/Lap
Land TitleSoft Title
Urgent Propterties For Sales
Apartment for Rent R1116057
Office Space for Rent R0716016
Villa for Sale S0616002
Apartment for Rent R1116058
Office Space for R0716018
Link Villa for Sale 0916073
Apartment for Rent R1116059
Apartment for Rent R0716014
Villa for Sale S0716013
Apartment for Rent R1116060
Office Space for Rent R0716013
Flat for Sale S0816022
Apartment for Rent R111063
Apartment for Rent R1116064
Villa for Rent R0616001
Apartment for Rent R1116068
Villa for sale S0726014
Apartment for Rent R1116069
S0916072
Apartment for Rent R1116070
Flat for Sale S0616001
Twin Villa for Sale S0816025
Apartment for Rent R1116077
Apartment for Rent R1116080
Apartment for Rent R1116081
Apartment for Rent R1116082
Apartment for Rent R1116084
Apartment for Rent R1116086
Apartment for Rent R1116087
Apt for Rent R1116088
Apt for Rent R1116089
Apt for Rent R1116091
Apartment for Rent R0716007
Flat for Sale S0716018
Apt for Rent R0816020
Villa for Sale S0716020
Apartment for Rent R0716009
Flat for Sale S0816048
Apartment for Rent R0716006
Flat for Sale S0816021
Condo for Rent R0816022
Villa for Rent R0716004
Condo for Rent R0816021
flat for rent R061602
Apartment for Rent R0716011
Flat for Sale S0816071
Apartment for Rent R0716012
Flat for Sale S081656
Apartment for Rent R0916025
Villa for Rent R0916024
Apartment for Rent R0716010
Apartment for Rent R0716005
Apt&Hotel R0916034
Condo for Sale S0716015
Apt for Rent R0916023
Apartment for Rent R0716008
Office Space for Rent R0716015
Flat for Sale S0616011
Office Space for Rent R0716017
Flat for Sale S0816066
Apt for Rent R1116092
R0916027
House for Sale S0616003
House for Sale S0616004